ART / Etchings etc / Etching 16152056

nr 1615 2056

Ulla Fries

(f. 1946), Sverige

Ulla Fries (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed, numbered 19/35, dated 1973, "Puya". Image dimensions: 40x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x73,

ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 19/35, daterad 1973, "Puya". Bildmått: 40x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x73 cm

Ulla Fries, Swedish painter, born 1946.

Yes

1500

SEK 1100

Monday April 22 2024
at 18:19:29

  • Thema-auction
  • Apr 22

Read more about Grafik

  • Artist/Designer

Ulla Fries

Read more about Ulla Fries